Title: 2025年城市概念车设计——可分离式家用车设计

Other Titles: The design of urban concept car for 2025 - the design of detachable family cars

Keywords: 可分离式 家庭用车 组合拆分; 环保节能

Abstract: 本论文将从当今社会背景分析,现有技术的可行性,以及未来发展需求等多方面,多角度,全方位来分析介绍可分离式家庭用车的概念设计方案。 该车是在当今社会背景的详细调查研究的基础上,根据现代人们的学习生活工作规律、习惯和需求,以解决现有交通运转最突出问题为目标,为未来的人们生活设计一种全新的交通代步工具,并以根据相关社会背景,提出该设计的各种使用方式以及其给人们的学习生活工作所带来的后果和影响。

This paper offers comprehensive introduction and analysis of the design of detachable family car. Based on the social context, the analysis concerns the existing technical feasibility, and the future development needs from different perspectives. After a detailed study of social context, the author designs the car as a new mean of transport, with the concern of modern people’s living and working needs, in order to solve the most prominent problem in traffic system. In accordance with the relevant social context, the paper also discusses various methods of the car and the possible consequences and influence on people’s lives caused form the car.